TERMINARZ II LIGI
1 kolejka
10 Paź 2015 - godz. 18:00 Otmęt Krapkowice - Ruch II Chorzów
14:28 (9:9)
10 Paź 2015 - godz. 16:30 Sośnica Gliwice - Zgoda Ruda Śląska
29:19 (11:6)
03 Paź 2015 - godz. 16:00 Cracovia 1906 - Start Michałkowice
21:30 (13:14)
10 Paź 2015 - godz. 18:00 TOR Dobrzeń Wielki - Imperium Katowice
30:21 (16:15)
2 kolejka
17 Paź 2015 - godz. 18:30 Ruch II Chorzów - Imperium Katowice
42:27 (21:17)
18 Paź 2015 - godz. 17:00 Start Michałkowice - TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
19:20 (11:8)
17 Paź 2015 - godz. 16:00 Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Cracovia 1906
23:24 (14:11)
17 Paź 2015 - godz. 16:30 Sośnica Gliwice - Otmęt Krapkowice
26:19 (11:9)
3 kolejka
24 Paź 2015 - godz. 16:30 Sośnica Gliwice - Ruch II Chorzów
30:29 (17:13)
24 Paź 2015 - godz. 16:00 Cracovia 1906 - Otmęt Krapkowice
24:26 (11:11)
24 Paź 2015 - godz. 11:00 TOR Dobrzeń Wielki - Zgoda Ruda Śląska
20:21 (9:9)
31 Paź 2015 - godz. 11:00 Imperium Katowice - Start Michałkowice
28:13 (11:8)
4 kolejka
07 Lis 2015 - godz. 18:30 Ruch II Chorzów - Start Michałkowice
41:19 (19:8)
07 Lis 2015 - godz. 16:00 Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Imperium Katowice
32:16 (14:7)
08 Lis 2015 - godz. 17:00 Otmęt Krapkowice - TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
19:19 (8:10)
07 Lis 2015 - godz. 16:00 Sośnica Gliwice - Cracovia 1906
32:24 (14:11)
5 kolejka
14 Lis 2015 - godz. 16:00 Cracovia 1906 - Ruch II Chorzów
26:25 (10:14)
14 Lis 2015 - godz. 18:00 TOR Dobrzeń Wielki - Sośnica Gliwice
25:34
14 Lis 2015 - godz. 19:30 Imperium Katowice - Otmęt Krapkowice
16:25 (4:10)
14 Lis 2015 - godz. 17:00 Start Michałkowice - Zgoda Ruda Śląska
23:31 (9:12)
6 kolejka
21 Lis 2015 - godz. 16:00 Ruch II Chorzów - Zgoda Ruda Śląska
30:27 (16:11)
21 Lis 2015 - godz. 16:00 Otmęt Krapkowice - Start Michałkowice
29:21 (15:11)
28 Lis 2015 - godz. 19:00 Sośnica Gliwice - Imperium Katowice
35:23 (14:9)
21 Lis 2015 - godz. 17:00 Cracovia 1906 - TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
13:23 (7:13)
7 kolejka
05 Gru 2015 - godz. 18:00 TOR Dobrzeń Wielki - Ruch II Chorzów
17:51 (7:24)
05 Gru 2015 - godz. 15:00 Imperium Katowice - Cracovia 1906
23:33 (14:13)
06 Gru 2015 - godz. 17:00 Start Michałkowice - Sośnica Gliwice
23:36 (10:20)
05 Gru 2015 - godz. 16:00 Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Otmęt Krapkowice
25:26 (9:17)
8 kolejka
27 Lut 2016 - godz. 16:00 Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Sośnica Gliwice
26:27 (14:16)
27 Lut 2016 - godz. 17:00 Imperium Katowice - TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
19:22 (10:12)
27 Lut 2016 - godz. 18:00 Ruch Chorzów - Otmęt Krapkowice
33:24 (23:11)
05 Mar 2016 - godz. 18:00 Start Michałkowice - Cracovia 1906
21:26 (10:12)
9 kolejka
12 Mar 2016 - godz. 16:00 Tor Dobrzeń Wlk - Start Michałkowice
22:20 (8:13)
19 Mar 2016 - godz. 17:00 Otmęt Krapkowice - Sośnica Gliwice
20:21 (9:12)
13 Mar 2016 - godz. 16:00 Cracovia 1906 - Zgoda Ruda Śląska
27:29 (9:14)
13 Mar 2016 - godz. 15:30 Imperium Katowice - Ruch II Chorzów
25:28 (10:11)
10 kolejka
02 Kwi 2016 - godz. 16:00 Zgoda Ruda Śląska - TOR Dobrzeń Wlk.
33:14 (15:9)
02 Kwi 2016 - godz. 17:00 Start Michałkowice - Imperium Katowice
24:27 (6:20)
02 Kwi 2016 - godz. 18:30 Otmęt Krapkowice - Cracovia 1906
22:19 (11:10)
03 Kwi 2016 - godz. 18:30 Ruch II Chorzów - Sośnica Gliwice
25:38 (14:18)
11 kolejka
09 Kwi 2016 - godz. 17:30 imperium Katowice - Zgoda Ruda Śląska
22:26 (8:13)
09 Kwi 2016 - godz. 17:00 Start Michałkowice - Ruch II Chorzów
24:26 (10:11)
09 Kwi 2016 - godz. 17:00 Cracovia 1906 - Sośnica Gliwice
23:29 (11:19)
13 Kwi 2016 - godz. 18:15 TOR Dobrzeń Wlk - Otmęt Krapkowice
23:24
12 kolejka
14 Kwi 2016 - godz. 19:00 Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Start Michałkowice
19:22 (8:18)
16 Kwi 2014 - godz. 16:00 Cracovia 1906 - Ruch II Chorzów
35:31 (20:15)
16 Kwi 2014 - godz. 16:00 Sośnica Gliwice - TOR Dobrzeń Wlk
34:30 (19:14)
16 Kwi 2014 - godz. 18:30 Otmęt Krapkowice - Imperium Katowice
22:21 (8:7)
15 kolejka
20 Kwi 2016 - godz. 18:30 Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Ruch II Chorzów
28:30 (17:13)
23 Kwi 2016 - godz. 17:00 Start Michałkowice - Otmęt Krapkowice
35:25 (13:11)
24 Kwi 2016 - godz. 17:30 Imperium Katowice - Sośnica Gliwice
25:32 (11:16)
14 Maj 2016 - godz. 17:00 TOR Dobrzeń Wlk - Cracovia 1906
31:25 (15:10)